Volunteer Schedules

Please call someone in your group if you need a substitute.

  • Nursery

    1st Sunday (odd)       Thelma Conder & Autumn Weiker

    1st Sunday (even)      Jennifer White & Abby Wagner

    2nd Sunday               The Guptill's & Beth Miller

    3rd Sunday                Dawn Shinn & Jordan Powell

    4th Sunday                Katie Listek

    5th Sunday                Kathy Vogel & Elizabeth Douglas

    Substitute                  Danielle Turner

  • Preschool Church

    1st Sunday (odd)       Dawn Shinn

    1st Sunday (even)      Helen Pederson

    2nd Sunday               Tamara O'Brien & Christine Miranda

    3rd Sunday                Kena Petersen & Lynette Marek

    4th Sunday                Janet Chapman & Mary Schabo

    5th Sunday                Danielle Fox

  • JAM

    1st Sunday                 Jane Poole

    2nd Sunday                Dan Avants & James Kemp

    3rd Sunday                 Nancy Tester & Jim Gaylord

    4th Sunday                 Valerie Williams & Nikko Listek

    5th Sunday                 Jane Poole

  • Kitchen

    1st Sunday                Vickie Ross

    2nd Sunday               Dennis & Sandi Fox

    3rd Sunday                Elizabeth Taggart & Judy Sutter

    4th Sunday                Chris Kiessling & Leanna Jackson

    5th Sunday                Teresa Turner

  • Offering Counters

    1st Sunday                   Diane Harpe & Lynn Culbertson

    2nd Sunday                  Lynette Marek & Zada Hazen

    3rd Sunday                   Bill Mason & Alan Hunter

    4th Sunday                   Sandi Fox & Chris Kroll

    5th Sunday                   Michael Schabo & Marshall Adams

  • Greeters

    1st Sunday                      Daren & Kirsti Hauswald

    2nd Sunday                     Andy & Jane Poole

    3rd Sunday                      Ed & Sheri Huffman

    4th Sunday                      Sandra Ferneding & Heather Beard

    5th Sunday                      Mike & Mary Schabo